Les Anciens de R.A.M.

-  Elie Ducos (ESPRIT NATURE)
-  Raphaël Arhie (LA 25e HEURE)
-  Sham (COLOR MY STREET)
-  Stéphane Vial-Jaime (ESCALES)
-  Boris & Cie (BOGUSTO CHECKPOINT)
-  Romaric Ponce (journaliste été 2015)
-  William Beauchemin (technicien 2012-2014)
-  Julia Küntzle (journaliste-été 2013 & 2014)
-  Emmanuel & Elena Patras (ACCORDEON PASSION)
-  L’équipe d’AMICONTE (Amiconte)
-  DJ Kris10 (Volumes !)
-  Josette Lalin (Le Magazine Littéraire)
-  Mathieu Bouton (Correspondances musicales)
-  Henri Régert (Les Nouvelles d’Henri)
-  Thomas Duval (Philorama)
-  Philippe Cottet (Du côté de l’histoire)
-  Jean Mortier (animateur "Musique Classique")
-  Rober Fina (animateur de La Relève à Michaud)
-  Benjamin Oury (co-animateur de Sketch Up)
-  Bernard Faure (animateur de 1988-1992)
-  Thierry Vergnolles (animateur de "Rage de Jazz" & "Musiques Alizées")
-  Stéphane Perrot (Technicien-animateur / 1996-2012)
-  Valentine Schira (Journaliste-Automne 2011)
-  Rémi Borel (Cinéma)
-  Benjamin Sirvent (Journaliste - Eté 2010)
-  Renaud Garcia (émission "Philorama")
-  Colin Heller (émission "Classic "o"" parcours)
-  Vincent Delie (Cordes et Ames)
-  Chris Vincent (Route 66)
-  Fred Gautero (Metal Station)
-  Yves Arftufel (En marge d’Ecrits)
-  Perig Hélias (Culture Choc)
-  Nicolas Chanod, Journaliste (étés 2007 et 2008)
-  Régis Msallam, Technicien (2007-2008)
-  Marylin Hubaud (Chroniques de Zenitude)
-  Emmanuel Fernandez, technicien (2003-2007)
-  Jean-Brice Sénégas (Journaliste : Eté 2005)
-  Céline Mazard (Eté 2004)
-  Marine Oury ("Salle Comble")
-  Céline Boucharlat (journaliste / Eté 2003)
-  Roxane Bogdan (journaliste stagiaire / Eté 2003)
-  Mex ("Do,ré,mi ... boum boum, la, si, do")
-  Virginie Beuk (journaliste/animatrice ... 10 ans sur R.A.M.)
-  Danielle Collignon (Accueil et "BLUES")
-  Roland Gassin ("Guitare Story")
-  Claire Benhamou (technique)
-  Monik Desfossé (technique)
-  Evelyne (technique)
-  Sylvie Imbert (technique)
-  Vincent Tollet (journaliste / été 2002)
-  Karine Goninet (administratrice)
-  Arnaud (Slag)
-  Loïc (Slag)
-  Mourad Brahim (correspondant Guillestre)
-  Camille et Louise (Rap)
-  Guillaume Signoret (journaliste et animateur)
-  Bernard Savoyini (technique)

- ... (liste non exhaustive)


Annonces

Ecouter



Lire


Voir